Interested in a Free 14 Day Trial Membership?
×

MAC Schedule: December 16, 2017

Group Exercise Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:30 AM Power Pump Boot Camp Tabata
8:00 AM Keiser Cycling
8:15 AM Yogaflex Yogaflex Yogaflex
8:30 AM Yoga Bootcamp
8:50 AM Extreme Step
9:00 AM Yogaflex Pound Fit
9:30 AM Circuit Training Power Pump Zumba Boot Camp
9:40 AM Yogaflex
9:45 AM Tabata
10:30 AM Keiser Cycling Cycle Circuit
10:45 AM Zumba
11:45 AM Silver Sneakers Silver Sneakers
12:00 PM Power Fit
12:30 PM Back Strength & Recovery
4:30 PM
5:00 PM Cycle Circuit
5:30 PM Keiser Cycling
6:00 PM Tabata POP Pilates Circuit Training
6:15 PM Pound Fit
7:05 PM Zumba Yogaflex Zumba Yogaflex

Sunday

Yogaflex with Molly

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

Monday

Power Pump with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

5:30 AM to 6:15 AM

Yogaflex with Abby

8:15 AM to 9:15 AM

Circuit Training with Heather W

9:30 AM to 10:15 AM

Keiser Cycling with Heather W

10:30 AM to 11:15 AM

Tabata with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

6:00 PM to 6:45 PM

Zumba with Kathy D.

7:05 PM to 8:05 PM

Tuesday

Yoga Bootcamp with Jill G

8:30 AM to 9:15 AM

Power Pump with Maggie

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Silver Sneakers with Carolyn

11:45 AM to 12:30 PM

Back Strength & Recovery with Brian

12:30 PM to 1:00 PM

Body Shock Junior (for ages 10-14) with Nick V., Certified Personal Trainer

4:30 PM to 5:30 PM

Keiser Cycling with Heather W

5:30 PM to 6:15 PM

Pound Fit with Heather W

6:15 PM to 7:00 PM

Yogaflex with Sherry

7:05 PM to 8:05 PM

Wednesday

Boot Camp with Maggie

5:30 AM to 6:15 AM

Yogaflex with Abby

8:15 AM to 9:15 AM

Zumba with Julie

9:30 AM to 10:25 AM

Cycle Circuit with Lecia

10:30 AM to 11:30 AM

Power Fit with Lecia, Nick V., Certified Personal Trainer

12:00 PM to 12:45 PM

Cycle Circuit with Elisa

5:00 PM to 5:50 PM

POP Pilates with Kelsey

6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Zumba with Joyce

7:05 PM to 8:05 PM

Thursday

Tabata with Heather W

9:45 AM to 10:30 AM

Pound Fit with Heather W

9:00 AM to 9:45 AM

Silver Sneakers with Lisa V

11:45 AM to 12:30 PM

Body Shock Junior (for ages 10-14) with Nick V., Certified Personal Trainer

4:30 PM to 5:30 PM

Circuit Training with Nick V., Certified Personal Trainer

6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Yogaflex with Tracey

7:05 PM to 8:05 PM

Friday

Tabata with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

5:30 AM to 6:15 AM

Yogaflex with Abby

8:15 AM to 9:15 AM

Boot Camp with Maggie

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Saturday

Extreme Step with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

8:50 AM to 9:35 AM

Keiser Cycling with Jennifer G

8:00 AM to 8:45 AM

Yogaflex with Sherry

9:40 AM to 10:40 AM

Zumba

10:45 AM to 11:45 AM

Interested in a Free 14 Day Trial Membership?