Interested in a Free 7 Day Trial Membership?
×

MAC Schedule: December 15, 2018

All Class Schedule

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
5:00 AM Lap Swim Lap Swim Lap Swim Lap Swim Lap Swim
5:30 AM Power Pump Circuit Training Tabata
7:20 AM Cycle Circuit
8:00 AM Lap Swim Swim Lessons Keiser Cycling Lap Swim
8:15 AM Yogaflex Yogaflex Yogaflex
8:50 AM Extreme Step
9:00 AM Yogaflex Shallow Water Workout Silver Splash Shallow Water Workout Silver Splash Shallow Water Workout Aqua Cardio Interval
9:30 AM Circuit Training Power Pump Shallow Water Workout Zumba Liquid Flex and Flow Tabata Shallow Water Workout Boot Camp Deep Water Workout
9:40 AM Yogaflex
10:00 AM Deep Water Core Workout Deep Water Workout Deep Water Workout Deep Water Workout Lap Swim Swim Lessons
10:15 AM Circuit Training
10:30 AM Keiser Cycling Lap Swim Swim Lessons Arthritis Foundation Workout Swim Lessons Lap Swim Arthritis Foundation Workout Lap Swim Swim Lessons
10:45 AM Zumba
11:30 AM Lap Swim Swim Lessons Swim Lessons Lap Swim
11:45 AM Silver Sneakers Silver Sneakers
12:00 PM Family Swim/Lap Power Fit
12:30 PM Back Strength & Recovery
1:00 PM Family Swim/Lap Family Swim/Lap Family Swim/Lap Family Swim/Lap Family Swim/Lap
2:00 PM Family Swim/Lap
3:00 PM Lap Swim Lap Swim Lap Swim Lap Swim Lap Swim
5:00 PM Cycle Circuit
6:00 PM Tabata Cycle Circuit POP Pilates Circuit Training
6:45 PM Shallow Water Workout Shallow Water Workout
7:05 PM Zumba Yogaflex Zumba Yogaflex
7:15 PM Deep Water Workout Deep Water Workout Family Swim/Lap
7:45 PM Family Swim/Lap Family Swim/Lap Family Swim/Lap
8:45 PM Family Swim/Lap

Sunday

Lap Swim

8:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Swim Lessons

8:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Yogaflex with Martin

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

Circuit Training with Kelsey

10:15 AM to 11:15 AM

Family Swim/Lap

12:00 PM to 5:45 PM

Monday

Lap Swim

5:00 AM to 8:55 AM

Power Pump with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

5:30 AM to 6:15 AM

Yogaflex with Abby

8:15 AM to 9:15 AM

Circuit Training with Heather W

9:30 AM to 10:15 AM

Shallow Water Workout with Lisa V

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

Keiser Cycling with Heather W

10:30 AM to 11:15 AM

Deep Water Core Workout with Lisa V

10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Lap Swim

10:30 AM to 1:00 PM

Swim Lessons

10:30 AM to 6:45 PM

Family Swim/Lap

1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Lap Swim

3:00 PM to 6:40 PM

Shallow Water Workout with Carolyn

6:45 PM to 7:15 PM

Tabata with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

6:00 PM to 6:45 PM

Deep Water Workout with Carolyn

7:15 PM to 7:45 PM

Family Swim/Lap

7:45 PM to 9:45 PM

Zumba with Amy H

7:05 PM to 8:05 PM

Tuesday

Lap Swim

5:00 AM to 8:55 AM

Silver Splash with Carolyn

9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

Power Pump with Maggie

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Shallow Water Workout with Carolyn

9:30 AM to 10:00 AM

Deep Water Workout with Carolyn

10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Arthritis Foundation Workout with Carolyn

10:30 AM to 11:15 AM

Lap Swim

11:30 AM to 1:00 PM

Silver Sneakers with Carolyn

11:45 AM to 12:30 PM

Swim Lessons

11:30 AM to 8:00 PM

Back Strength & Recovery with Brian

12:30 PM to 1:00 PM

Family Swim/Lap

1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Lap Swim

3:00 PM to 7:45 PM

Cycle Circuit with Heather W

6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Yogaflex with Sherry

7:05 PM to 8:05 PM

Family Swim/Lap

7:45 PM to 9:45 PM

Wednesday

Lap Swim

5:00 AM to 8:55 AM

Circuit Training with Maggie

5:30 AM to 6:15 AM

Cycle Circuit with Lecia

7:20 AM to 8:05 AM

Yogaflex with Abby

8:15 AM to 9:15 AM

Zumba with Julie

9:30 AM to 10:25 AM

Liquid Flex and Flow with Carolyn

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Shallow Water Workout with Carolyn

9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

Swim Lessons

10:30 AM to 8:00 PM

Lap Swim

10:30 AM to 1:00 PM

Power Fit with Blake, MAC General Manager

12:00 PM to 12:45 PM

Family Swim/Lap

1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Lap Swim

3:00 PM to 8:45 PM

Cycle Circuit with Elisa

5:00 PM to 5:50 PM

POP Pilates with Kelsey

6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Zumba with Joyce

7:05 PM to 8:05 PM

Family Swim/Lap

8:45 PM to 9:45 PM

Thursday

Lap Swim

5:00 AM to 8:55 AM

Shallow and Deep Water Workout with Lisa V

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Silver Splash with Lisa V

9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

Tabata with Heather W

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Shallow Water Workout with Lisa V

9:30 AM to 10:00 AM

Arthritis Foundation Workout with Lisa V

10:30 AM to 11:15 AM

Deep Water Workout with Lisa V

10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Silver Sneakers with Lisa V

11:45 AM to 12:30 PM

Swim Lessons

11:30 AM to 6:45 PM

Lap Swim

11:30 AM to 1:00 PM

Family Swim/Lap

1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Lap Swim

3:00 PM to 6:40 PM

Shallow Water Workout with Lisa V

6:45 PM to 7:15 PM

Circuit Training with Blake, MAC General Manager

6:00 PM to 7:00 PM

Yogaflex with Tracey

7:05 PM to 8:05 PM

Family Swim/Lap

7:45 PM to 9:45 PM

Deep Water Workout with Lisa V

7:15 PM to 7:45 PM

Friday

Lap Swim

5:00 AM to 8:55 AM

Tabata with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

5:30 AM to 6:15 AM

Yogaflex with Abby

8:15 AM to 9:15 AM

Shallow Water Workout with Lisa V

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

Boot Camp with Maggie

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Lap Swim

10:30 AM to 1:00 PM

Deep Water Workout with Lisa V

10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Swim Lessons

10:30 AM to 8:00 PM

Family Swim/Lap

1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Lap Swim

3:00 PM to 7:15 PM

Family Swim/Lap

7:15 PM to 8:45 PM

Saturday

Keiser Cycling with Jennifer G

8:00 AM to 8:45 AM

Extreme Step with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

8:50 AM to 9:35 AM

Lap Swim

8:00 AM to 8:55 AM

Yogaflex with Sherry

9:40 AM to 10:40 AM

Deep Water Workout with Carolyn

9:30 AM to 10:00 AM

Aqua Cardio Interval with Carolyn

9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

Lap Swim

10:00 AM to 2:00 PM

Swim Lessons

10:00 AM to 2:00 PM

Zumba

10:45 AM to 11:45 AM

Family Swim/Lap

2:00 PM to 5:45 PM

Interested in a Free 7 Day Trial Membership?