Interested in a Free 7 Day Trial Membership?
×

MAC Schedule: November 27, 2020

All Class Schedule

Sunday

Lap Swim

8:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Swim Lessons

8:00 AM to 12:00 PM

Yogaflex with Martin

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

Family Swim/Lap

12:00 PM to 5:45 PM

Monday

Lap Swim

5:00 AM to 8:55 AM

HIIT with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

5:30 AM to 6:15 AM

Yogaflex with Tracey

8:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Circuit Training with Heather W

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Shallow Water Workout with Lisa V

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

Deep Water Core Workout with Lisa V

10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Lap Swim

10:30 AM to 1:00 PM

Swim Lessons

10:30 AM to 6:45 PM

Family Swim/Lap

1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Lap Swim

3:00 PM to 6:40 PM

Power Pump with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

5:45 PM to 6:30 PM

Family Swim/Lap

6:45 PM to 7:45 PM

Shine with Katey

7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Tuesday

Lap Swim

5:00 AM to 8:55 AM

Power Pump with Maggie

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Silver Splash with Carolyn

9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

Shallow Water Workout with Carolyn

9:30 AM to 10:00 AM

Arthritis Foundation Workout with Carolyn

10:30 AM to 11:15 AM

Deep Water Workout with Carolyn

10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Swim Lessons

11:30 AM to 8:00 PM

Family Swim/Lap

1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Lap Swim

3:00 PM to 7:45 PM

HIIT with Jennifer G

5:45 PM to 6:30 PM

Family Swim/Lap

6:45 PM to 7:45 PM

Yogaflex with Sherry

7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Wednesday

Lap Swim

5:00 AM to 8:55 AM

Circuit Training with Maggie

5:30 AM to 6:15 AM

Yogaflex with Tracey

8:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Shallow Water Workout with Carolyn

9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

Liquid Flex and Flow with Carolyn

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Zumba with Julie

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Lap Swim

10:30 AM to 1:00 PM

Swim Lessons

10:30 AM to 8:00 PM

Family Swim/Lap

1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Lap Swim

3:00 PM to 8:45 PM

POP Pilates with Kelsey

5:45 PM to 6:30 PM

Family Swim/Lap

6:45 PM to 7:45 PM

Zumba with Joyce

7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Thursday

Lap Swim

5:00 AM to 8:55 AM

Shallow Water Workout with Lisa V

9:30 AM to 10:00 AM

Silver Splash with Lisa V

9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

HIIT with Heather W

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Deep Water Workout with Lisa V

10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Lap Swim

11:30 AM to 1:00 PM

Silver Sneakers with Lisa V

11:00 AM to 11:45 AM

Family Swim/Lap

1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Lap Swim

3:00 PM to 6:40 PM

Circuit Training with Ashley

5:45 PM to 6:30 PM

Family Swim/Lap

6:45 PM to 7:45 PM

Yogaflex with Tracey

7:00 PM to 8:00 PM

Friday

HIIT with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

5:30 AM to 6:15 AM

Lap Swim

5:00 AM to 8:55 AM

Yogaflex with Martin

8:00 AM to 9:00 AM

Shallow Water Workout with Lisa V

9:00 AM to 10:00 AM

Boot Camp with Maggie

9:30 AM to 10:30 AM

Deep Water Workout with Lisa V

10:00 AM to 10:30 AM

Swim Lessons

10:30 AM to 8:00 PM

Lap Swim

10:30 AM to 1:00 PM

Family Swim/Lap

1:00 PM to 3:00 PM

Lap Swim

3:00 PM to 7:15 PM

Family Swim/Lap

6:45 PM to 7:45 PM

Saturday

Core and More with Jennifer G

8:30 AM to 8:55 AM

Strider 30 with Jennifer G

8:00 AM to 8:30 AM

Lap Swim

8:00 AM to 8:55 AM

Deep Water Workout with Carolyn

9:30 AM to 10:00 AM

Aqua Cardio Interval with Carolyn

9:00 AM to 9:30 AM

Extreme Step with Kathy C, Group Exercise Director

9:00 AM to 9:45 AM

Yogaflex with Sherry

10:00 AM to 11:00 AM

Lap Swim

10:00 AM to 2:00 PM

Swim Lessons

10:00 AM to 2:00 PM

Dance Fusion with Aimee

11:15 AM to 12:15 PM

Family Swim/Lap

2:00 PM to 5:45 PM

Interested in a Free 7 Day Trial Membership?